1 | 1 | 140 | Martín Buceta, Francisco Javier | ABSOLUTA MAS | Triatlón Lepe | H | 0:54:04 |
2 | 2 | 141 | Martín Núñez, Moisés | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 0:54:51 |
3 | 3 | 158 | Rosillo del valle, José Ángel | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 0:55:18 |
4 | 4 | 146 | Oria Acosta, Juan | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Atletismo Ciudad de Lepe | H | 0:56:02 |
5 | 5 | 114 | DÍAZ GUZMÁN, JUAN ELOY | ABSOLUTA MAS | DEPORTEMANIA CXM | H | 1:00:12 |
6 | 6 | 126 | González Lorenzo, Daniel | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:01:33 |
7 | 1 | 144 | Naranjo Páez, Juan | CADETE MAS | Mosqueteros La Zarza | H | 1:01:35 |
8 | 2 | 161 | Valiente cruz, Mario | CADETE MAS | Anduleños Calañas | H | 1:06:01 |
9 | 7 | 101 | Abreu villegas, José Manuel | ABSOLUTA MAS | Atletismo Playas de Lepe | H | 1:07:33 |
10 | 8 | 165 | VIDAL GARDUÑO, OLIVER | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 1:08:02 |
11 | 9 | 102 | BARCOJO CAMARA, JOSE MIGUEL | ABSOLUTA MAS | Triatlón Lepe | H | 1:08:12 |
12 | 10 | 122 | Galvez Raposo, Jaime | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 1:10:51 |
13 | 11 | 153 | Ramos Copete, Elio Manuel | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:11:13 |
14 | 12 | 150 | Pérez Santamaría, Pedro | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:11:25 |
15 | 13 | 104 | Blázquez Lugones, Manuel Jesús | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ciclista Rebiciclados Hue | H | 1:14:40 |
16 | 14 | 157 | Romero margarito, Manuel | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 1:15:12 |
17 | 1 | 132 | Lorenzo de la cruz, Nuria | ABSOLUTA FEM | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | M | 1:15:12 |
18 | 15 | 166 | OSWALD, KEIR | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:15:26 |
19 | 16 | 162 | Vázquez Pique, Javier | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:15:54 |
20 | 17 | 131 | Leon morales, Jose carlos | ABSOLUTA MAS | Anduleños Calañas | H | 1:15:56 |
21 | 18 | 106 | Camacho Alberto, Manuel Jesus | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:15:58 |
22 | 19 | 107 | Camacho Santana, Manuel José | ABSOLUTA MAS | CD MALDITO FLATO | H | 1:16:05 |
23 | 2 | 124 | GARCÍA DOBLADO, VERÓNICA | ABSOLUTA FEM | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | M | 1:16:19 |
24 | 20 | 133 | LOZANO FLORES, MANOLO | ABSOLUTA MAS | SYLONUBA | H | 1:16:28 |
25 | 21 | 148 | Páez Domínguez, Anrés | ABSOLUTA MAS | Mosqueteros La Zarza | H | 1:16:52 |
26 | 3 | 149 | Pérez Franco, Raquel | ABSOLUTA FEM | Fuerte y Flojo Isla Cristina | M | 1:19:52 |
27 | 22 | 138 | Marquez Rodriguez, Alfonso | ABSOLUTA MAS | Enchatera | H | 1:19:56 |
28 | 23 | 164 | SILVEIRA MORENO, MANUEL | ABSOLUTA MAS | C.T. MODERATUS | H | 1:19:58 |
29 | 24 | 109 | CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN | ABSOLUTA MAS | Funxional Training | H | 1:20:50 |
30 | 25 | 147 | Ortiz Angulo, David | ABSOLUTA MAS | Funxional Training | H | 1:20:50 |
31 | 26 | 127 | Hidalgo Perez, Manuel Augusto | ABSOLUTA MAS | Anduleños Calañas | H | 1:21:13 |
32 | 27 | 167 | GARZON DEL OLMO, JOSE RAFAEL | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:21:36 |
33 | 4 | 168 | GONZALEZ MURILLO, CAROLINA | ABSOLUTA FEM | Los Tigres de Valverde | M | 1:21:38 |
34 | 28 | 134 | LOZANO FLORES, FRANCISCO | ABSOLUTA MAS | SYLONUBA | H | 1:22:41 |
35 | 29 | 112 | Delgado Scholl, Juan Carlos | ABSOLUTA MAS | Spanish Huelva | H | 1:24:46 |
36 | 30 | 60 | VIVARIO, THOR | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:25:45 |
37 | 5 | 154 | Rocha Palomo, Maria Carmen | ABSOLUTA FEM | Runners nerva | M | 1:25:58 |
38 | 31 | 116 | Dominguez García, David | ABSOLUTA MAS | Runners nerva | H | 1:25:58 |
39 | 32 | 135 | MACHO SANCHA, ISABELINO | ABSOLUTA MAS | MOSQUETEROS DE LA ZARZA | H | 1:26:03 |
40 | 6 | 105 | Borrero Mora, Pepa | ABSOLUTA FEM | Club Atletismo San Bartolomé | M | 1:26:41 |
41 | 33 | 143 | Moreno Panea, Juan | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:27:13 |
42 | 34 | 111 | del toro, Jorge | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:27:43 |
43 | 35 | 125 | Garrido Fuentes, Luis | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 1:27:44 |
44 | 36 | 163 | HIDALGO BARRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:27:56 |
45 | 37 | 115 | Domínguez Álvarez, Jose Antonio | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | H | 1:30:12 |
46 | 38 | 7 | COLUME BREVAK, ANGEL LUIS | ABSOLUTA MAS | Fuerte y Flojo Isla Cristina | H | 1:30:35 |
47 | 3 | 139 | MARTIN BEAS, ALVARO | CADETE MAS | NATACION DE LEPE | H | 1:34:20 |
48 | 39 | 156 | Romero Fernández, Tomás | ABSOLUTA MAS | Mosqueteros La Zarza | H | 1:36:07 |
49 | 40 | 137 | Mariano, José Manuel | ABSOLUTA MAS | Puntiti Team Sport | H | 1:36:24 |
50 | 41 | 142 | Medina Gómez, Manuel Joaquín | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:37:33 |
51 | 42 | 160 | SANDE TOCINO, JULIO | ABSOLUTA MAS | SYLONUBA | H | 1:38:12 |
52 | 43 | 103 | Bernardo Rodríguez, José | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:41:26 |
53 | 44 | 129 | Julián Guerrero, Miguel Iván | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:41:29 |
54 | 7 | 130 | Laverde Zapata, Paola Andrea | ABSOLUTA FEM | Tramontana Trail Running | M | 1:44:19 |
55 | 45 | 155 | Rodríguez García, Saturnino | ABSOLUTA MAS | Tramontana Trail Running | H | 1:44:27 |
56 | 8 | 159 | SALAS MARQUEZ, MORELIA | ABSOLUTA FEM | Gacelas Trail | M | 1:44:51 |
57 | 9 | 152 | Ramírez Carrasco, Merchi | ABSOLUTA FEM | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | M | 1:44:55 |
58 | 10 | 121 | FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, VANESA | ABSOLUTA FEM | Club Ultra Trail Huelva | M | 1:44:55 |
59 | 11 | 145 | Oliva, Alma | ABSOLUTA FEM | | M | 1:44:56 |
60 | 46 | 113 | Diaz gallardo, Manuel maria | ABSOLUTA MAS | | H | 1:46:11 |
61 | 12 | 128 | hinestrosa gonzalez, maria dolores | ABSOLUTA FEM | | M | 1:47:50 |
62 | 13 | 11 | DELGADO RIVERA, ISABEL | ABSOLUTA FEM | Gacelas Trail | M | 1:47:51 |
63 | 4 | 119 | escudero vazquez, manuel | CADETE MAS | cientounero todo el año | H | 1:47:53 |
64 | 47 | 120 | Estevez Delgado, Eduardo | ABSOLUTA MAS | Club Atletismo Cartaya | H | 1:47:54 |
65 | 48 | 117 | escudero maestre, manuel | ABSOLUTA MAS | cientounero todo el año | H | 1:47:54 |
66 | 14 | 136 | MACÍAS SUERO, JUANI | ABSOLUTA FEM | Gacelas Trail | M | 2:30:15 |
67 | 15 | 110 | CARRERO MORA, ISABEL | ABSOLUTA FEM | | M | 2:30:15 |
68 | 16 | 151 | PEREZ VILLADEAMIGO, PILAR | ABSOLUTA FEM | NORDIC VALVERDE | M | 2:30:16 |