1 | 3001 | JARAIZ ARIAS, VALERIO | 3 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | EQM | 0:15:35 | 0:39:53 | 0:10:45 | 0:55:28 |
1 | 3006 | LOPEZ MARTIN, JOSE JAVIER | 3 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | EQM | 0:15:35 | 0:29:16 | 0:10:46 | 0:55:28 |
1 | 3005 | SAUCEDA NIETO, ALFONSO | 3 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | EQM | 0:15:35 | 0:39:52 | 0:10:46 | 0:55:28 |
1 | 3003 | PALOMO JOCILES, OSCAR | 3 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | EQM | 0:15:33 | 0:29:08 | 0:10:46 | 0:55:28 |
2 | 2002 | PALOMO MANZANO, ANTONIO JESUS | 2 | TRIATLON PACENSE A | EQM | 0:15:23 | 0:30:11 | 0:10:23 | 0:55:58 |
2 | 2004 | CHAMIZO GALAN, CARLOS | 2 | TRIATLON PACENSE A | EQM | 0:15:24 | 0:30:11 | 0:10:22 | 0:55:58 |
2 | 2005 | CRESPO LABRADOR, ALVARO | 2 | TRIATLON PACENSE A | EQM | 0:15:24 | 0:30:07 | 0:10:27 | 0:55:59 |
2 | 2006 | SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE RUBEN | 2 | TRIATLON PACENSE A | EQM | 0:15:25 | 0:30:11 | 0:10:23 | 0:55:59 |
3 | 8004 | MARTINEZ ROMEU, JESUS | 8 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES A | EQM | 0:15:47 | 0:30:41 | 0:10:53 | 0:57:22 |
3 | 8003 | SANROMAN MERINO, JOSE ANTONIO | 8 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES A | EQM | 0:15:47 | 0:30:38 | 0:10:56 | 0:57:21 |
3 | 8002 | BARRAGAN MORENO, JAVIER | 8 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES A | EQM | 0:15:43 | 0:30:41 | 0:10:56 | 0:57:21 |
3 | 8001 | PASCUAL MORENO, DAVID | 8 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES A | EQM | 0:15:43 | 0:30:41 | 0:10:56 | 0:57:21 |
4 | 5001 | CALDERON GONZALEZ, JOSE | 5 | CAPEX A | EQM | 0:15:39 | 0:31:42 | 0:10:32 | 0:57:53 |
4 | 5002 | ROCO GONZALEZ, FELIX | 5 | CAPEX A | EQM | 0:15:39 | 0:31:42 | 0:10:32 | 0:57:53 |
4 | 5005 | CRUZ BAUTISTA, DAVID | 5 | CAPEX A | EQM | 0:15:39 | 0:31:43 | 0:10:33 | 0:57:55 |
4 | 5004 | CRIADO MATAS, VICTOR | 5 | CAPEX A | EQM | 0:15:39 | 0:31:44 | 0:10:31 | 0:57:54 |
5 | 7005 | GORDO CAPILLA, ANTONIO | 7 | TRIATLON DON BENITO A | EQM | 0:16:17 | 0:31:05 | 0:10:53 | 0:58:16 |
5 | 7001 | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL | 7 | TRIATLON DON BENITO A | EQM | 0:16:17 | 0:31:02 | 0:10:55 | 0:58:15 |
5 | 7003 | GONZALEZ PASTOR, RUBEN | 7 | TRIATLON DON BENITO A | EQM | 0:16:16 | 0:31:04 | 0:10:54 | 0:58:15 |
5 | 7004 | MARTÍN RUIZ, JUAN PEDRO | 7 | TRIATLON DON BENITO A | EQM | 0:16:17 | 0:42:12 | 0:10:53 | 0:58:16 |
6 | 1002 | BLANCO SANTOS, MANUEL | 1 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | EQM | 0:16:55 | 0:30:18 | 0:11:15 | 0:58:29 |
6 | 1005 | BEJAR BLANCO, JAVIER | 1 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | EQM | 0:16:52 | 0:30:21 | 0:11:14 | 0:58:29 |
6 | 1001 | PABLOS MARTIN, DOMINGO | 1 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | EQM | 0:16:53 | 0:30:21 | 0:11:14 | 0:58:28 |
6 | 1006 | MORENO RAMOS, SERGIO | 1 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | EQM | 0:16:51 | 0:30:22 | 0:11:14 | 0:58:29 |
7 | 12004 | NIETO PEREZ, BALDOMERO | 12 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | EQM | 0:16:33 | 0:31:36 | 0:11:06 | 0:59:16 |
7 | 12002 | MENDEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO | 12 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | EQM | 0:16:33 | 0:31:36 | 0:11:05 | 0:59:15 |
7 | 12006 | PAULINO ASENSIO, JAIME | 12 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | EQM | 0:16:33 | 0:42:42 | 0:11:05 | 0:59:16 |
7 | 12005 | FERNANDEZ ACEJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 12 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | EQM | 0:16:32 | 0:31:37 | 0:11:05 | 0:59:16 |
8 | 15002 | PRECIADOS AGAPITO, ALBERTO | 15 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO A | EQM | 0:16:34 | 0:31:32 | 0:11:09 | 0:59:16 |
8 | 15003 | MIRANDA ZAMBRANO, ANTONIO DAVID | 15 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO A | EQM | 0:16:32 | 0:31:34 | 0:11:09 | 0:59:16 |
8 | 15004 | REGUEIRO HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL | 15 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO A | EQM | 0:18:54 | 0:29:12 | 0:11:09 | 0:59:16 |
8 | 15001 | ESCRIBANO GÓMEZ, PEDRO | 15 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO A | EQM | 0:16:34 | 0:31:32 | 0:11:09 | 0:59:16 |
9 | 19006 | FERNANDEZ VERGARA, JOSE DAVID | 19 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO A | EQM | 0:16:55 | 0:31:22 | 0:11:26 | 0:59:43 |
9 | 19003 | JORGE GONZALEZ, MANUEL | 19 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO A | EQM | 0:16:56 | 0:31:21 | 0:11:25 | 0:59:43 |
9 | 19004 | VAQUERO RATO, JUAN LUIS | 19 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO A | EQM | 0:16:58 | 0:31:20 | 0:11:25 | 0:59:43 |
9 | 19005 | BEJARANO BORREGA, ALEJANDRO | 19 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO A | EQM | 0:16:55 | 0:31:23 | 0:11:23 | 0:59:43 |
10 | 4001 | SALGUERO ROMERO, ISMAEL | 4 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER A | EQM | 0:18:01 | 0:29:45 | 0:12:35 | 1:00:22 |
10 | 4002 | HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, GASPAR | 4 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER A | EQM | 0:18:00 | 0:29:50 | 0:12:32 | 1:00:22 |
10 | 4003 | CUERPO MACIAS, VALENTIN | 4 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER A | EQM | 0:18:01 | 0:29:52 | 0:12:29 | 1:00:22 |
10 | 4004 | GONZALEZ SOLTERO, MANUEL | 4 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER A | EQM | 0:18:00 | 0:29:55 | 0:12:26 | 1:00:22 |
11 | 10001 | MERIN SANGUINO, PABLO | 10 | CAPEX C | EQM | 0:16:56 | 0:32:19 | 0:11:46 | 1:01:02 |
11 | 10002 | CASTRO PIZARRO, JOAQUIN | 10 | CAPEX C | EQM | 0:16:56 | 0:32:19 | 0:11:47 | 1:01:02 |
11 | 10003 | RAMOS GARCIA, EDUARDO | 10 | CAPEX C | EQM | 0:16:56 | 0:32:19 | 0:11:46 | 1:01:02 |
11 | 10004 | CASTRO PIZARRO, MANUEL | 10 | CAPEX C | EQM | 0:16:55 | 0:32:20 | 0:11:46 | 1:01:03 |
12 | 18006 | DOMINGUEZ QUIJADA, ANGEL LUCIO | 18 | TRIATLETAS CORIA | EQM | 0:18:15 | 0:33:39 | 0:12:06 | 1:04:01 |
12 | 18001 | SANCHEZ GUARDADO, JUAN JOSE | 18 | TRIATLETAS CORIA | EQM | 0:18:15 | 0:33:39 | 0:12:06 | 1:04:01 |
12 | 18003 | VAQUERO TORRES, AITOR | 18 | TRIATLETAS CORIA | EQM | 0:18:15 | 0:33:37 | 0:12:08 | 1:04:01 |
12 | 18002 | SARRO MARTIN, CESAR | 18 | TRIATLETAS CORIA | EQM | 0:18:15 | 0:33:39 | 0:12:05 | 1:04:00 |
13 | 13003 | GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL | 13 | CAPEX B | EQM | 0:18:10 | 0:33:38 | 0:12:51 | 1:04:40 |
13 | 13002 | MORENO DELGADO, VICTOR MANUEL | 13 | CAPEX B | EQM | 0:18:11 | 0:33:38 | 0:12:51 | 1:04:40 |
13 | 13004 | BARDON SANCHEZ, VICTOR | 13 | CAPEX B | EQM | 0:18:10 | 0:46:29 | 0:12:51 | 1:04:40 |
13 | 13001 | RUBIO LOPEZ, VICTOR | 13 | CAPEX B | EQM | 0:18:11 | 0:33:36 | 0:12:52 | 1:04:40 |
14 | 9001 | FLORES RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN | 9 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | EQM | 0:18:23 | 0:33:53 | 0:12:45 | 1:05:02 |
14 | 9002 | PORRINO RUIZ, ANGEL DAVID | 9 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | EQM | 0:18:24 | 0:33:52 | 0:12:45 | 1:05:02 |
14 | 9003 | CABALLERO GRAGERA, JOSE DAVID | 9 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | EQM | 0:18:23 | 0:33:52 | 0:12:46 | 1:05:03 |
14 | 9004 | HERNANDEZ BENEGAS, FERNANDO | 9 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | EQM | 0:18:24 | 0:33:52 | 0:12:45 | 1:05:03 |
15 | 23004 | GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL | 23 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO B | EQM | 0:18:09 | 0:34:02 | 0:13:17 | 1:05:29 |
15 | 23003 | TEJEDA CANO, DAVID | 23 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO B | EQM | 0:18:10 | 0:34:06 | 0:13:11 | 1:05:29 |
15 | 23002 | VAQUERO RATO, JORGE | 23 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO B | EQM | 0:18:10 | 0:34:03 | 0:13:15 | 1:05:28 |
15 | 23001 | SAAVEDRA CASQUERO, FRANCISCO JOSE | 23 | CLUB TRIATLON SANVICENTEÑO B | EQM | 0:18:10 | 0:34:03 | 0:13:14 | 1:05:27 |
16 | 20003 | DOMINGUEZ IGLESIAS, JAVIER | 20 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES B | EQM | 0:18:45 | 0:34:12 | 0:13:04 | 1:06:02 |
16 | 20004 | ORDOÑEZ BERMEJO, ANGEL A. | 20 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES B | EQM | 0:18:46 | 0:34:15 | 0:13:00 | 1:06:02 |
16 | 20002 | IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, JOSE CARLOS | 20 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES B | EQM | 0:18:47 | 0:34:13 | 0:13:01 | 1:06:02 |
16 | 20001 | SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS | 20 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES B | EQM | 0:18:46 | 0:34:11 | 0:13:03 | 1:06:02 |
17 | 17002 | PRATS SANCHEZ, DIEGO | 17 | ASFAS A | EQM | 0:18:35 | 0:34:07 | 0:13:25 | 1:06:07 |
17 | 17003 | MARQUEZ FELIPE, AGUSTIN | 17 | ASFAS A | EQM | 0:18:35 | 0:34:06 | 0:13:25 | 1:06:07 |
17 | 17004 | GONZALEZ-PECELLIN RAMIRO, JOSE MIGUEL | 17 | ASFAS A | EQM | 0:18:35 | 0:34:09 | 0:13:21 | 1:06:06 |
17 | 17005 | ROSADO FEITO, JAVIER | 17 | ASFAS A | EQM | 0:18:36 | 0:34:07 | 0:13:23 | 1:06:06 |
18 | 14001 | DOMINGUEZ SALVADOR, BRUNO | 14 | EXTREMADURA TRIATLON A | EQM | 0:19:07 | 0:33:45 | 0:13:33 | 1:06:26 |
18 | 14003 | GARZO FERNANDEZ, GENARO | 14 | EXTREMADURA TRIATLON A | EQM | 0:19:07 | 0:33:46 | 0:13:32 | 1:06:26 |
18 | 14004 | MANZANO ARROYO, SERGIO | 14 | EXTREMADURA TRIATLON A | EQM | 0:19:07 | 0:47:18 | 0:13:34 | 1:06:26 |
18 | 14005 | FERNANDEZ GARCIA, XABIER | 14 | EXTREMADURA TRIATLON A | EQM | 0:19:07 | 0:33:45 | 0:13:33 | 1:06:26 |
19 | 6005 | COBOS RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 6 | TRIATLON PACENSE D | EQM | 0:19:37 | 0:33:54 | 0:13:09 | 1:06:42 |
19 | 6001 | MARISCAL SANCHEZ, JONATHAN | 6 | TRIATLON PACENSE D | EQM | 0:19:35 | 0:33:56 | 0:13:08 | 1:06:41 |
19 | 6003 | SANCHON MARTIN, SANTIAGO MIGUEL | 6 | TRIATLON PACENSE D | EQM | 0:19:37 | 0:33:55 | 0:13:08 | 1:06:41 |
19 | 6002 | DAVALOS JARAMILLO, MANUEL JOSE | 6 | TRIATLON PACENSE D | EQM | 0:19:36 | 0:33:55 | 0:13:09 | 1:06:41 |
20 | 21003 | ARIAS MUÑOZ, ANTONIO | 21 | TRIATLON DON BENITO C | EQM | 0:19:41 | 0:34:26 | 0:13:25 | 1:07:33 |
20 | 21004 | RINO MARCOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 21 | TRIATLON DON BENITO C | EQM | 0:19:42 | 0:34:20 | 0:13:30 | 1:07:33 |
20 | 21001 | FLORES NIETO, ANTONIO | 21 | TRIATLON DON BENITO C | EQM | 0:19:41 | 0:34:29 | 0:13:22 | 1:07:33 |
20 | 21005 | MORILLO DEL POZO, FELIPE | 21 | TRIATLON DON BENITO C | EQM | 0:19:42 | 0:34:34 | 0:13:17 | 1:07:33 |
21 | 24005 | BARRANCA MIRON, FERNANDO | 24 | ASFAS Z | EQM | 0:21:00 | 0:33:36 | 0:14:09 | 1:08:46 |
21 | 24004 | DIAZ GRANADO, JUAN CARLOS | 24 | ASFAS Z | EQM | 0:20:59 | 0:33:36 | 0:14:10 | 1:08:46 |
21 | 24003 | PORTILLO MANGAS, JORDI | 24 | ASFAS Z | EQM | 0:20:59 | 0:33:38 | 0:14:08 | 1:08:46 |
21 | 24001 | BURCIO MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO | 24 | ASFAS Z | EQM | 0:20:59 | 0:33:32 | 0:14:14 | 1:08:46 |
22 | 22001 | MORANO CALZO, ALBERTO | 22 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES D | EQM | 0:20:03 | 0:35:06 | 0:16:07 | 1:11:17 |
22 | 22002 | SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO | 22 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES D | EQM | 0:20:03 | 0:35:05 | 0:16:08 | 1:11:18 |
22 | 22003 | CRIADO CORTES, RUBEN | 22 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES D | EQM | 0:20:03 | 0:35:05 | 0:16:09 | 1:11:17 |
22 | 22004 | PULIDO MAGARIÑO, JUAN CARLOS | 22 | C.N. CACERES LOS DELFINES D | EQM | 0:20:04 | 0:35:04 | 0:16:08 | 1:11:17 |
23 | 16001 | LIMA ORREGO, PABLO | 16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | EQM | 0:18:54 | 0:38:26 | 0:14:16 | 1:11:37 |
23 | 16004 | TUYA CUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL | 16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | EQM | 0:18:57 | 0:38:19 | 0:14:20 | 1:11:37 |
23 | 16002 | RODRIGUEZ OTERO, JAIME | 16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | EQM | 0:18:54 | 0:38:22 | 0:14:20 | 1:11:37 |
23 | 16006 | BENAVIDES SEDAS, JUAN | 16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | EQM | 0:18:54 | 0:38:19 | 0:14:22 | 1:11:37 |
24 | 11005 | SANCHEZ GRANADO, FLORENCIO | 11 | ACUARUN EQUIPO A | EQM | 0:21:00 | 0:37:37 | 0:16:24 | 1:15:01 |
24 | 11002 | POPOCA LIMON, EMMANUEL | 11 | ACUARUN EQUIPO A | EQM | 0:21:06 | 0:37:31 | 0:16:23 | 1:15:01 |
24 | 11004 | FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL | 11 | ACUARUN EQUIPO A | EQM | 0:21:00 | 0:37:37 | 0:16:23 | 1:15:02 |
24 | 11001 | BRAVO BARROSO, DANIEL | 11 | ACUARUN EQUIPO A | EQM | 0:21:06 | 0:37:30 | 0:16:25 | 1:15:01 |
25 | 25004 | CONDE LUQUE, RAUL | 25 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO B | EQM | 0:21:41 | 0:40:24 | 0:15:29 | 1:17:34 |
25 | 25001 | CORTES SIMON, JUAN JOSE | 25 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO B | EQM | 0:21:41 | 0:40:24 | 0:15:29 | 1:17:34 |
25 | 25002 | SANCHEZ CUADRADO, DOMINGO | 25 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO B | EQM | 0:21:40 | 0:40:23 | 0:15:30 | 1:17:34 |
25 | 25003 | CAMPON ORDIALES, ROBERTO | 25 | ARTE FISICO MASCULINO B | EQM | 0:21:41 | 0:40:23 | 0:15:29 | 1:17:34 |