1 | 00:59:43 | TRIATLON PACENSE | 25 | JOSE MANUEL MONTERO GONZALEZ | 00:59:43 |
1 | 00:59:43 | TRIATLON PACENSE | 20 | VICTOR SANCHEZ GARCIA | 00:59:43 |
1 | 00:59:43 | TRIATLON PACENSE | 21 | FERNANDO MENDEZ GARCIA | 00:59:43 |
1 | 00:59:43 | TRIATLON PACENSE | 23 | ALVARO GOMEZ CARRASCO | 00:59:43 |
1 | 00:59:43 | TRIATLON PACENSE | 22 | ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO MANZANO | 00:59:50 |
1 | 00:59:43 | TRIATLON PACENSE | 24 | LUIS ALBERTO CORDERO MORENO | 00:59:57 |
2 | 01:00:52 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 12 | ANTONIO CEREZO LOPEZ | 01:00:51 |
2 | 01:00:52 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 13 | OSCAR PALOMO JOCILES | 01:00:52 |
2 | 01:00:52 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 14 | DIEGO BLANCO SALOR | 01:00:52 |
2 | 01:00:52 | TRIATLON TRUJILLO | 10 | VALERIO JARAIZ ARIAS | 01:00:52 |
3 | 01:01:36 | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 44 | DANIEL MARTIN-ROMO PARRA | 01:01:34 |
3 | 01:01:36 | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 45 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MADROÑERO AGUDO | 01:01:35 |
3 | 01:01:36 | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 41 | SANTIAGO MARTIN-ROMO PARRA | 01:01:35 |
3 | 01:01:36 | TRIATLON DON BENITO | 40 | CRISTOFER LIVIANO FUERTES | 01:01:36 |
4 | 01:01:42 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 92 | GASPAR HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS | 01:01:42 |
4 | 01:01:42 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 90 | CLEMENTE VENTURA BURGOS | 01:01:42 |
4 | 01:01:42 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 91 | FERNANDO MACARRO PEREZ | 01:01:42 |
4 | 01:01:42 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 93 | MANUEL GONZALEZ SOLTERO | 01:01:42 |
4 | 01:01:42 | CLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO | 94 | JUAN DIEGO GARCIA MORENO | 01:02:45 |
5 | 01:02:30 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 70 | FRANCISCO JAVIER PORRINO RUIZ | 01:02:29 |
5 | 01:02:30 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 72 | JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CALDERA | 01:02:30 |
5 | 01:02:30 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 74 | JOSE CHAMORRO MATEOS | 01:02:30 |
5 | 01:02:30 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA | 73 | EMILIO DELGADO LOZANO | 01:02:30 |
6 | 01:02:50 | CAPEX TRIATLON | 34 | ISMAEL BOCADULCE SERRANO | 01:02:49 |
6 | 01:02:50 | CAPEX TRIATLON | 32 | JOSE CALDERON GONZALEZ | 01:02:50 |
6 | 01:02:50 | CAPEX TRIATLON | 33 | VALENTIN MORENO DURAN | 01:02:50 |
6 | 01:02:50 | CAPEX TRIATLON | 30 | JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO MORENO | 01:02:50 |
7 | 01:05:43 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA | 62 | MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL | 01:05:40 |
7 | 01:05:43 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA | 64 | IMANOL ALFONSO GARCIA | 01:05:42 |
7 | 01:05:43 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA | 60 | CESAR SARRO MARTIN | 01:05:42 |
7 | 01:05:43 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA | 61 | LUIS FERNANDO MIGUEL PIRIS | 01:05:43 |
7 | 01:05:43 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA | 63 | JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ GUARDADO | 01:09:56 |
8 | 01:06:36 | TRIATLON JEREZ | 101 | JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ INFANTES | 01:06:36 |
8 | 01:06:36 | TRIATLON JEREZ | 102 | JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 01:06:36 |
8 | 01:06:36 | TRIATLON JEREZ | 100 | JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CEBERINO | 01:06:36 |
8 | 01:06:36 | TRIATLON JEREZ | 104 | RICARDO ROBLES MUSSO | 01:06:36 |
9 | 01:07:01 | TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO | 111 | JAVIER BALLESTEROS PEÑA | 01:07:01 |
9 | 01:07:01 | TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO | 112 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ | 01:07:01 |
9 | 01:07:01 | TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO | 113 | MARTIN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ | 01:07:01 |
9 | 01:07:01 | TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO | 110 | VICENTE ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS | 01:07:01 |
10 | 01:07:58 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | 135 | RAUL GOMEZ SOTO | 01:07:57 |
10 | 01:07:58 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | 133 | MANUEL JOSE DAVALOS JARAMILLO | 01:07:57 |
10 | 01:07:58 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | 130 | ALBERTO PULIDO MAESTRE | 01:07:57 |
10 | 01:07:58 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | 132 | FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SEVILLANO | 01:07:58 |
10 | 01:07:58 | TRIATLON PACENSE B | 134 | OSCAR ZUBELZU MINGUEZ | 01:08:24 |
11 | 01:08:12 | CAPEX TRIATLON B | 155 | VICTOR MANUEL MORENO DELGADO | 01:08:11 |
11 | 01:08:12 | CAPEX TRIATLON B | 151 | PABLO MERIN SANGUINO | 01:08:11 |
11 | 01:08:12 | CAPEX TRIATLON B | 150 | VICTOR CRIADO MATAS | 01:08:11 |
11 | 01:08:12 | CAPEX TRIATLON B | 152 | MANUEL CASTRO PIZARRO | 01:08:12 |
11 | 01:08:12 | CAPEX TRIATLON B | 153 | FRANCISCO ESPINOSA GRAGERA | 01:09:00 |
12 | 01:09:31 | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 81 | VICTOR MANUEL BARRANTES BORRELLA | 01:09:30 |
12 | 01:09:31 | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 82 | JOSE ELIAS GOMEZ ALONSO | 01:09:31 |
12 | 01:09:31 | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 84 | IVAN ROMERO BARRAGAN | 01:09:31 |
12 | 01:09:31 | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 80 | JUAN DIEGO POLO MARISCAL | 01:09:31 |
12 | 01:09:31 | CLUB EXTREMADURA TRIATLON | 83 | PEDRO ALFONSO CORBACHO IGLESIAS | 01:09:31 |
13 | 01:10:07 | ARTE FISICO | 53 | PEDRO ESCRIBANO GOMEZ | 01:10:06 |
13 | 01:10:07 | ARTE FISICO | 51 | LUIS MIGUEL REGUEIRO HERNANDEZ | 01:10:06 |
13 | 01:10:07 | ARTE FISICO | 52 | ALBERTO PRECIADO AGAPITO | 01:10:06 |
13 | 01:10:07 | ARTE FISICO | 50 | ANTONIO DAVID MIRANDA ZAMBRANO | 01:10:07 |
14 | 01:11:16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | 191 | SANTIAGO MIGUEL SANCHON MARTIN | 01:11:15 |
14 | 01:11:16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | 190 | PABLO LIMA OREGO | 01:11:15 |
14 | 01:11:16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | 192 | PABLO SALAMANCA MATEOS | 01:11:16 |
14 | 01:11:16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | 195 | BALDOMERO NIETO PEREZ | 01:11:16 |
14 | 01:11:16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | 193 | MIGUEL ANGEL PACHECO CABANILLAS | 01:12:15 |
14 | 01:11:16 | TRIATLON PACENSE C | 194 | FRANCISCO JOSE MENDEZ NAHARRO | 01:12:15 |
15 | 01:11:23 | CLUB TRIATLON BURGUILLOS | 122 | VICTOR RUBIO LOPEZ | 01:11:23 |
15 | 01:11:23 | CLUB TRIATLON BURGUILLOS | 121 | FABIAN NAJARRO SMITH | 01:11:23 |
15 | 01:11:23 | CLUB TRIATLON BURGUILLOS | 120 | EMILIO JAVIER CALDERON BENITEZ | 01:11:23 |
15 | 01:11:23 | CLUB TRIATLON BURGUILLOS | 123 | DOMINGO OLMEDO CARRETERO | 01:11:23 |
16 | 01:11:38 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA B | 181 | EUGENIO MAHILLO DIAZ | 01:11:38 |
16 | 01:11:38 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA B | 182 | VICTOR JAVIER HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | 01:11:38 |
16 | 01:11:38 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA B | 183 | J. CARLOS CABALLERO RUIZ | 01:11:38 |
16 | 01:11:38 | CLUB TRIATLON MERIDA B | 180 | JOAQUIN FLORES RODRIGUEZ | 01:11:38 |
17 | 01:12:07 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA B | 163 | SOCRATES GARRIDO MARTIN | 01:12:07 |
17 | 01:12:07 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA B | 162 | ANGEL LUCIO DOMINGUEZ QUIJADA | 01:12:07 |
17 | 01:12:07 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA B | 161 | RICARDO VELA DOMINGUEZ | 01:12:07 |
17 | 01:12:07 | T.C. ATLETISMO CORIA B | 160 | AITOR VAQUERO TORRES | 01:12:07 |
18 | 01:12:42 | CAPEX TRIATLON C | 202 | MANUEL CASTRO BORREGO | 01:12:41 |
18 | 01:12:42 | CAPEX TRIATLON C | 205 | VICTOR ALFONSO BARDON SANCHEZ | 01:12:41 |
18 | 01:12:42 | CAPEX TRIATLON C | 200 | FERNANDO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ | 01:12:42 |
18 | 01:12:42 | CAPEX TRIATLON C | 203 | ANDRES SOTO MACHUCA | 01:12:42 |
18 | 01:12:42 | CAPEX TRIATLON C | 204 | EDUARDO RAMOS GARCIA | 01:12:42 |
19 | 01:14:33 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | 140 | FERNANDO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ | 01:14:33 |
19 | 01:14:33 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | 143 | ANTONIO FLORES NIETO | 01:14:33 |
19 | 01:14:33 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | 144 | FCO JAVIER ROMERO SANCHEZ | 01:14:33 |
19 | 01:14:33 | TRIATLON DON BENITO B | 141 | FELIPE MORILLO DEL POZO | 01:14:33 |
20 | 01:17:42 | ARTE FISICO B | 171 | ROBERTO MARTIN PEREZ | 01:17:42 |
20 | 01:17:42 | ARTE FISICO B | 173 | DOMINGO SANCHEZ CUADRADO | 01:17:42 |
20 | 01:17:42 | ARTE FISICO B | 175 | JOSE IGNACIO CARMONA BERNAL | 01:17:42 |
20 | 01:17:42 | ARTE FISICO B | 172 | ROBERTO CAMPON ORDIALES | 01:17:42 |