1 | 222 | MIGUEL ANGEL | GOMEZ CALVENTE | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:04:53 | Lap2 |
1 | 81 | IKER | MARTIN SAN FACUNDO | CADETE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:34:19 | Lap5 |
1 | 141 | JULIO | MENDEZ BODEGO | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:21:48 | Lap3 |
1 | 10 | IKER | PEREZ LUCAS | JUNIOR | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:40:59 | Lap6 |
1 | 204 | LAURA | PEREZ LECHON | ALEVIN FEM. | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:05:52 | Lap2 |
1 | 120 | MARIA | DEL POZO ROSA | INFANTIL FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:17:27 | Lap2 |
1 | 1 | MARIA REYES | MURILLO NOGALES | JUNIOR FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:43:43 | Lap5 |
1 | 336 | SAMUEL | MUÑOZ YUSTAS | PRINCIPIANTE | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:02:56 | Lap2 |
1 | 441 | JOSE MANUEL | BENITEZ FERNANDEZ | PROMESA | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:01:52 | Lap1 |
1 | 306 | CAROLINA | MARTIN SAN FACUNDO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:03:58 | Lap2 |
1 | 400 | VALERIA | TEJADA VELASCO | PROMESA FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:01:56 | Lap1 |
2 | 406 | NORA | PEREZ LECHON | PROMESA FEM. | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:12 | Lap1 |
2 | 304 | ADRIANA | SANCHEZ TIRADO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:04:07 | Lap2 |
2 | 461 | ALEX | MUÑOZ JABON | PROMESA | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:01:59 | Lap1 |
2 | 335 | ALEXIS | BUENADICHA COBOS | PRINCIPIANTE | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:23 | Lap2 |
2 | 2 | MARTA | GOMEZ RAMIREZ | JUNIOR FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:45:24 | Lap5 |
2 | 121 | PAULA | PORRAS GARCIA | INFANTIL FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:19:08 | Lap2 |
2 | 201 | EVA | HIDALGO DELGADO | ALEVIN FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:06:02 | Lap2 |
2 | 18 | MIGUEL ANGEL | MENDEZ SERRANO | JUNIOR | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:42:36 | Lap6 |
2 | 134 | SERGIO | MARTIN GAMONALES | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:22:40 | Lap3 |
2 | 64 | JAIME | SANCHEZ ORTIZ | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:34:53 | Lap5 |
2 | 227 | RAUL | CINTAS RAMOS | ALEVIN | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:05:19 | Lap2 |
3 | 235 | HUGO | CALZADA DOMINGUEZ | ALEVIN | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:05:43 | Lap2 |
3 | 68 | RAUL | MUNICIO COTRINA | CADETE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:35:06 | Lap5 |
3 | 153 | DAVID MANUEL | MARTIN MARCOS | INFANTIL | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:23:17 | Lap3 |
3 | 14 | EMILIO | CORDERO MAYA | JUNIOR | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:46:15 | Lap6 |
3 | 202 | CARLA | TEJADA VELASCO | ALEVIN FEM. | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:06:05 | Lap2 |
3 | 123 | CARMEN | GONZALEZ VILLALBA | INFANTIL FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:28:04 | Lap2 |
3 | 4 | ROCIO | LANCHARRO DOMINGUEZ | JUNIOR FEM. | ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C | 00:53:36 | Lap5 |
3 | 354 | ALVARO | FLORES VAZQUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:03:36 | Lap2 |
3 | 443 | ALEJANDRO | BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ | PROMESA | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:02:01 | Lap1 |
3 | 305 | ALICIA | PLAZA DIAZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:04:18 | Lap2 |
3 | 405 | HELENA | FERNANDEZ MANZANO | PROMESA FEM. | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:19 | Lap1 |
4 | 413 | ANA | FERNANDEZ LEON | PROMESA FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:02:20 | Lap1 |
4 | 302 | ISABEL | BERMEJO COBOS | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:04:20 | Lap2 |
4 | 444 | HECTOR | GIL FERNANDEZ | PROMESA | GUADIANA, P.C. | 00:02:18 | Lap1 |
4 | 331 | ANTONIO | GONZALEZ MURILLO | PRINCIPIANTE | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:03:37 | Lap2 |
4 | 205 | MARIA | CERCAS BARRADO | ALEVIN FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:06:10 | Lap2 |
4 | 15 | ANGEL MARIA | CARRETERO BERMEJO | JUNIOR | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:46:27 | Lap6 |
4 | 135 | ALVARO | DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:23:27 | Lap3 |
4 | 86 | LUIS | GALLEGO EUGENIO | CADETE | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. | 00:36:10 | Lap5 |
4 | 225 | NOAH | MARTINEZ HORMIGO | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:06:01 | Lap2 |
5 | 220 | JAVIER | BENITEZ FERNANDEZ | ALEVIN | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:06:13 | Lap2 |
5 | 61 | ADRIAN | BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 00:36:27 | Lap5 |
5 | 150 | DANIEL | MELO BERNAL | INFANTIL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:23:45 | Lap3 |
5 | 12 | MANUEL | LOPEZ VILLALBA | JUNIOR | ANCAI, A.D. | 00:42:07 | Lap5 |
5 | 203 | ANA | LOSPITAO GONZALEZ | ALEVIN FEM. | GUADIANA, P.C. | 00:06:11 | Lap2 |
5 | 339 | ALEJANDRO | BRAVO ARIAS | PRINCIPIANTE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:38 | Lap2 |
5 | 459 | SERGIO | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ | PROMESA | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:02:23 | Lap1 |
5 | 307 | LUISA | ACEVEDO DOMINGUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:04:28 | Lap2 |
5 | 409 | PAULA | CALLE CACERES | PROMESA FEM. | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:02:25 | Lap1 |
6 | 412 | ALEXIA | CALZADA DOMINGUEZ | PROMESA FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:02:54 | Lap1 |
6 | 314 | PAULA | POSE PEREZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:04:36 | Lap2 |
6 | 453 | RUBEN | FERNANDEZ MANZANO | PROMESA | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:23 | Lap1 |
6 | 348 | ALEJANDRO | CRUZ MARTIN | PRINCIPIANTE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:03:39 | Lap2 |
6 | 16 | MIGUEL | GARCIA CACERES | JUNIOR | LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. | 00:43:37 | Lap5 |
6 | 152 | PABLO | CERCAS BARRADO | INFANTIL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:24:04 | Lap3 |
6 | 91 | CARLOS | PIEDROLA CARVAJAL | CADETE | P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. | 00:36:45 | Lap5 |
6 | 223 | AITOR | SANCHEZ VILLALBA | ALEVIN | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:06:14 | Lap2 |
7 | 231 | ASIER | GIL GOMEZ | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:06:14 | Lap2 |
7 | 72 | ANTONIO | RODRIGUEZ FRESNO | CADETE | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | 00:36:51 | Lap5 |
7 | 147 | ISMAEL | BALTASAR FERNANDEZ | INFANTIL | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:24:26 | Lap3 |
7 | 19 | JAVIER | GARCIA GOMEZ | JUNIOR | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:44:38 | Lap5 |
7 | 353 | MARCOS | MURILLO GONZALEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:43 | Lap2 |
7 | 455 | ALEJANDRO | REYES MORIANO | PROMESA | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | 00:02:24 | Lap1 |
7 | 303 | JANA | RIOLOBOS CASTAÑEDA | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. | 00:04:56 | Lap2 |
7 | 420 | BLANCA | SANCHEZ BARROSO | PROMESA FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:11 | Lap1 |
8 | 419 | CANDELA | PANIAGUA RODRIGUEZ | PROMESA FEM. | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:03:15 | Lap1 |
8 | 308 | NOEMI | HERAS DOMINGUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:05:12 | Lap2 |
8 | 497 | MATEO | CALDERON LANCHAZO | PROMESA | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:02:25 | Lap1 |
8 | 347 | CARLOS | MARQUES TORIBIO | PRINCIPIANTE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:03:44 | Lap2 |
8 | 20 | HUGO | GALEANO MENOR | JUNIOR | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:43:20 | Lap4 |
8 | 142 | MIGUEL | PERERA AGUDO | INFANTIL | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:25:09 | Lap3 |
8 | 78 | DENNIS | AMOR ROMERO | CADETE | TRY IT, C.D. | 00:36:53 | Lap5 |
8 | 224 | HECTOR | RAMAYO GARCIA | ALEVIN | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:06:17 | Lap2 |
9 | 230 | DIEGO | HERNANDEZ MARTIN | ALEVIN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:06:17 | Lap2 |
9 | 92 | RUBEN | MARIN SILVA | CADETE | P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. | 00:36:57 | Lap5 |
9 | 161 | FERNANDO | ZOILO MARTINEZ | INFANTIL | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:25:09 | Lap3 |
9 | 350 | ALEJANDRO | ZARAGOZA PARRA | PRINCIPIANTE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:03:45 | Lap2 |
9 | 447 | PABLO | ROMERO PEREZ | PROMESA | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:02:29 | Lap1 |
9 | 313 | PILAR | SANCHEZ DEOGRACIAS | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:05:17 | Lap2 |
9 | 408 | GABRIELA | MATITO MARTIN | PROMESA FEM. | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | 00:03:17 | Lap1 |
10 | 410 | NOA | RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ | PROMESA FEM. | LAS MORISCAS DE JARAIZ, A.D. | 00:03:21 | Lap1 |
10 | 300 | PAULA | BARRAGAN GARCIA | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:05:20 | Lap2 |
10 | 472 | LORETO | MURILLO SANCHEZ | PROMESA | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:02:29 | Lap1 |
10 | 338 | ISMAEL | OVEJERO FERNANDEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:48 | Lap2 |
10 | 130 | MANUEL | SANABRIA GALVEZ | INFANTIL | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:25:52 | Lap3 |
10 | 70 | MANUEL | OSUNA VILA | CADETE | ANCAI, A.D. | 00:38:00 | Lap5 |
10 | 228 | RICARDO | CURIEL SALOR | ALEVIN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:06:18 | Lap2 |
11 | 234 | DARIO | BARROSO AMIGO | ALEVIN | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:06:21 | Lap2 |
11 | 95 | GONZALO | PEREZ LEBRATO | CADETE | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 00:38:08 | Lap5 |
11 | 137 | JUAN ANTONIO | LOSPITAO GONZALEZ | INFANTIL | GUADIANA, P.C. | 00:26:12 | Lap3 |
11 | 378 | PABLO | BLAZQUEZ MARCOS | PRINCIPIANTE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 00:03:48 | Lap2 |
11 | 456 | LUCAS | DE ARRIBA MUÑOZ | PROMESA | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:02:33 | Lap1 |
11 | 301 | BEATRIZ | LEON BARQUERO | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. | QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C. | 00:05:22 | Lap2 |
11 | 402 | CARMEN | MUÑOZ YUSTAS | PROMESA FEM. | PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. | 00:03:21 | Lap1 |
12 | 407 | DANIELA | SANCHEZ TIRADO | PROMESA FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 00:03:46 | Lap1 |
12 | 465 | ALVARO | REGAÑAS CIDONCHA | PROMESA | MERIDA, E.C. | 00:02:36 | Lap1 |
12 | 334 | SERGIO | LENO RODRIGUEZ | PRINCIPIANTE | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:03:48 | Lap2 |
12 | 136 | ANTONIO | MENA SOLANA | INFANTIL | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 00:26:28 | Lap3 |