1 | 172 | JOSE ANTONIO | SANCHEZ GARCIA | H | MASTER 30 | KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D | Lap5 | 01:13:24 |
1 | 201 | MANUEL | LUCENA JIMENEZ | H | MASTER 40 | GACOSUR | Lap4 | 00:57:19 |
1 | 15 | MANUEL | CORDERO MORGADO | H | ELITE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:22:32 |
1 | 73 | DAVID | VIZCAINO BAUTISTA | H | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:43:28 |
2 | 171 | JOSE | BARROSO MERINO | H | MASTER 30 | KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D | Lap5 | 01:14:17 |
2 | 215 | FRANCISCO JESUS | CORBACHO ESPADA | H | MASTER 40 | BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. | Lap4 | 00:57:56 |
2 | 74 | RAUL | MARTIN GAMONALES | H | CADETE | ECS-HYD PINTURAS CYCLING TEAM | Lap3 | 00:44:52 |
2 | 43 | MIGUEL | BENAVIDES GONZALEZ | H | SUB-23 | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:25:19 |
3 | 174 | MIGUEL ANGEL | GOMEZ JIMENEZ | H | MASTER 30 | CACERES BIKE, E.C | Lap5 | 01:14:28 |
3 | 211 | FERNANDO | PEREZ GONZALEZ | H | MASTER 40 | EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. | Lap4 | 00:58:14 |
3 | 12 | ADRIAN | GONZALEZ CUSTODIO | H | ELITE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:26:31 |
3 | 85 | PABLO | LOSPITAO GONZALEZ | H | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:46:11 |
4 | 120 | IKER | PEREZ LUCAS | H | JUNIOR | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:02:50 |
4 | 86 | IKER | MARTIN SAN FACUNDO | H | CADETE | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap3 | 00:47:15 |
4 | 162 | MARIO | GOMEZ MONTESINOS | H | MASTER 30 | PANTER BIKE | Lap5 | 01:14:47 |
4 | 4 | LORENZO | BRAVO DEL POZO | H | ELITE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap6 | 01:27:41 |
5 | 164 | SERGIO | ORTIZ GARCIA | H | MASTER 30 | DECOMESA TEAM | Lap5 | 01:15:57 |
5 | 19 | MANUEL | PLAZA MATEOS | H | ELITE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap6 | 01:29:59 |
5 | 202 | FRANCISCO JAVIE | AVALO REY | H | MASTER 40 | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:03:06 |
5 | 84 | JAIME | SANCHEZ ORTIZ | H | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:48:03 |
6 | 77 | LUIS | GALLEGO EUGENIO | H | CADETE | BIKE TEAM MEAXADAS, C. | Lap3 | 00:48:26 |
6 | 166 | ANTONIO | CORTES NORIEGO | H | MASTER 30 | BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. | Lap5 | 01:17:29 |
6 | 42 | MIGUEL | PERIAÑEZ GARCIA | H | SUB-23 | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:30:25 |
6 | 259 | VICTOR J. | MATEOS CORCHERO | H | MASTER 50 | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:04:01 |
7 | 16 | JOSE ANTONIO | SANTIAGO DIAZ | H | ELITE | BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. | Lap6 | 01:33:05 |
7 | 157 | JAVIER | ALEGRE GARCIA | H | MASTER 30 | LOSAREÑO, C.P. | Lap5 | 01:19:21 |
7 | 212 | ABEL | MARCIANES GARCIA | H | MASTER 40 | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap4 | 01:04:27 |
7 | 78 | ADRIAN | BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ | H | CADETE | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:50:41 |
8 | 210 | DAVID | VIZCAINO BAYON | H | MASTER 40 | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap4 | 01:05:02 |
8 | 70 | ANTONIO | RODRIGUEZ FRESNO | H | CADETE | T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. | Lap3 | 00:51:03 |
8 | 14 | JESUS | GONZALEZ CUADRADO | H | ELITE | ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. | Lap6 | 01:34:58 |
8 | 173 | JOSE DAVID | DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA | H | MASTER 30 | ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. | Lap5 | 01:22:27 |
9 | 41 | ALVARO | CORBACHO GOMEZ | H | SUB-23 | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | Lap6 | 01:35:47 |
9 | 176 | JUAN ANTONIO | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ | H | MASTER 30 | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap5 | 01:25:47 |
9 | 123 | EMILIO | CORDERO MAYA | H | JUNIOR | PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D | Lap4 | 01:05:15 |
9 | 83 | IVAN | GOMEZ DEL MAZO | H | CADETE | | Lap3 | 00:52:58 |
10 | 159 | RUBEN | MORCILLO HERRERA | H | MASTER 30 | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | Lap5 | 01:25:47 |
10 | 110 | CLAUDIA | HERNANDEZ RINCON | M | CADETE FEM. | ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS | Lap3 | 00:56:44 |
10 | 6 | AQUILINO | VEGA CAMPO | H | ELITE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap5 | 01:38:32 |
10 | 261 | ELISEO | BENITEZ MARTINEZ | H | MASTER 50 | ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:05:42 |
11 | 213 | FRANCISCO | NOGALES FURTADO | H | MASTER 40 | GRUPETA 9:30, A. | Lap4 | 01:06:25 |
11 | 9 | JONATHAN | BARQUILLA VEGA | H | ELITE | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap5 | 01:45:44 |
11 | 167 | ALBERTO | MORAL RAMOS | H | MASTER 30 | PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. | Lap5 | 01:30:06 |
11 | 112 | IRENE | SANABRIA GALVEZ | M | CADETE FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap3 | 00:59:25 |
12 | 111 | PAULA | GIL GOMEZ | M | CADETE FEM. | ECS-FEM-HYDPINTURAS | Lap3 | 01:03:54 |
12 | 44 | BRUNO | LASO MELCHOR | H | SUB-23 | KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. | Lap2 | 00:32:51 |
12 | 125 | DIEGO | SIERRA MELCHOR | H | JUNIOR | MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. | Lap4 | 01:06:39 |
12 | 169 | DANIEL | AYUSO BLANCO | H | MASTER 30 | | Lap5 | 01:39:35 |
13 | 260 | JOSE JULIAN | ANTUNEZ BRAVO | H | MASTER 50 | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap4 | 01:07:52 |
13 | 170 | ANTONIO | DIAZ MARTIN | H | MASTER 30 | | Lap5 | 01:41:13 |
14 | 175 | JOSE | PRECIADO CANO | H | MASTER 30 | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | Lap3 | 00:50:14 |
14 | 254 | CARLOS | GOMEZ LOPEZ | H | MASTER 50 | PANTER BIKE | Lap4 | 01:08:41 |
15 | 257 | ANTONIO | CASTAÑO PALANCO | H | MASTER 50 | | Lap4 | 01:10:15 |
15 | 168 | MIGUEL ANGEL | CORDOBES PEREZ | H | MASTER 30 | | Lap1 | 00:16:49 |
16 | 126 | GABRIEL | LOZANO GARCIA | H | JUNIOR | ANCAI, A.D. | Lap4 | 01:11:13 |
17 | 255 | JUAN CARLOS | FERNANDEZ CARRASCO | H | MASTER 50 | | Lap4 | 01:11:19 |
18 | 258 | JESUS MIGUEL | AVILES REGODON | H | MASTER 50 | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap4 | 01:12:54 |
19 | 140 | MARIA REYES | MURILLO NOGALES | M | JUNIOR FEM. | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | Lap4 | 01:14:26 |
20 | 121 | PEDRO | FERNANDEZ MILLAN | H | JUNIOR | LLERENA, A.C | Lap4 | 01:15:11 |
21 | 191 | CRISTINA | BARRADO FERNANDEZ | M | MASTER 30 FEM. | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | Lap4 | 01:17:11 |
22 | 31 | TAMARA | SANCHEZ CARDOSO | M | ELITE FEM. | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:18:43 |
23 | 32 | MARIA ARANCHA | MARTIN SANCHEZ | M | ELITE FEM. | KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. | Lap4 | 01:25:32 |
24 | 127 | ANGEL MARIA | CARRETERO BERMEJO | H | JUNIOR | LA CAÑADA, C.C. | Lap2 | 00:35:26 |