1 | JULEN DIEZ RODRIGUEZ | 25 | GENMAS | H | GALDAKAO TRIATHLON | 00:19:47 | 01:05:44 | 00:35:35 | 02:01:08 | +00:00:00 |
2 | DANIEL MÚGICA CORRALES | 102 | GENMAS | H | MARLINS TRIATLON | 00:20:36 | 01:09:30 | 00:36:02 | 02:06:08 | +00:05:00 |
3 | GONZALO DAVID OROZCO BERNAL | 289 | GENMAS | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:22:56 | 01:07:23 | 00:37:14 | 02:07:34 | +00:06:25 |
4 | JUAN CARLOS NIETO GRACIA | 138 | GENMAS | H | C.T AL-FANADIC | 00:24:08 | 01:08:43 | 00:34:48 | 02:07:40 | +00:06:32 |
5 | SERGIO LORENZO PRIETO | 184 | GENMAS | H | C. D. SIMÓN VERDE FLOWWAY | 00:23:10 | 01:10:15 | 00:35:30 | 02:08:56 | +00:07:48 |
6 | FERNAND COOLS | 70 | SNM | H | ADSEVILLA | 00:21:14 | 01:10:05 | 00:38:16 | 02:09:37 | +00:08:28 |
7 | RUBEN VELA BENITEZ | 4 | SUB23M | H | TRIATLON LA BARROSA | 00:19:28 | 01:11:52 | 00:39:05 | 02:10:25 | +00:09:17 |
8 | EDUARDO MORENO TERNERO | 142 | SNM | H | ATRANCAITOS | 00:21:37 | 01:09:56 | 00:39:58 | 02:11:32 | +00:10:23 |
9 | JOSÉ MANUEL OROZCO QUIÑONES | 61 | SNM | H | ADSEVILLA | 00:26:18 | 01:08:03 | 00:37:14 | 02:11:35 | +00:10:27 |
10 | FRANCISCO MANUEL ORTEGA SERRANO | 213 | V1M | H | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA MOLINERA | 00:22:29 | 01:11:35 | 00:39:35 | 02:13:40 | +00:12:32 |
11 | ANTONIO JOSÉ SANROMAN MERINO | 31 | SNM | H | C.N CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:25:52 | 01:10:10 | 00:37:52 | 02:13:55 | +00:12:47 |
12 | ALEJANDRO PEÑA MÉNDEZ | 85 | SNM | H | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:21:09 | 01:14:31 | 00:39:40 | 02:15:21 | +00:14:12 |
13 | JONATHAN ROLDÁN MORENO | 62 | SNM | H | TRIATLÓN PUENTE GENIL | 00:21:53 | 01:15:25 | 00:38:07 | 02:15:27 | +00:14:18 |
14 | GUILLERMO FERRETE ROMERO | 183 | V1M | H | CT TRIKIMAN-MOVIJEREZ | 00:23:23 | 01:13:03 | 00:39:01 | 02:15:28 | +00:14:20 |
15 | JAVIER PINEÑO MARTÍN | 157 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:23:27 | 01:11:17 | 00:40:45 | 02:15:29 | +00:14:21 |
16 | ENRIQUE MÁRQUEZ OROZCO | 212 | V1M | H | CT HARMAN | 00:25:39 | 01:12:17 | 00:38:02 | 02:15:59 | +00:14:51 |
17 | ROBERT MATTO | 269 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:21:37 | 01:13:35 | 00:41:20 | 02:16:34 | +00:15:25 |
18 | RAFAEL ENRIQUE CARRILLO CABEZAS | 3 | JNM | H | ADSEVILLA | 00:23:28 | 01:16:52 | 00:36:24 | 02:16:45 | +00:15:36 |
19 | JOSÉ ANTONIO TORRES TÉLLEZ | 74 | SNM | H | C.C ROSADOBIKE | 00:22:10 | 01:12:50 | 00:41:54 | 02:16:54 | +00:15:46 |
20 | JOSU ALLICA GOITIA | 338 | V2M | H | | 00:18:17 | 01:16:34 | 00:42:14 | 02:17:06 | +00:15:57 |
21 | DAMIÁN REYES CARO | 13 | SNM | H | CT ALFANADIC | 00:25:02 | 01:14:58 | 00:37:15 | 02:17:16 | +00:16:07 |
22 | JOSÉ PALACIOS RODRÍGUEZ | 226 | V1M | H | AQUASLAVA | 00:22:00 | 01:16:11 | 00:39:10 | 02:17:22 | +00:16:13 |
23 | JOSE RAUL ROCA MENA | 209 | V1M | H | | 00:28:22 | 01:13:23 | 00:35:51 | 02:17:36 | +00:16:28 |
24 | FRANCISCO GÓMEZ DE LA ROSA | 92 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:22:45 | 01:15:49 | 00:39:09 | 02:17:44 | +00:16:35 |
25 | ALEJANDRO CASTAÑEDA CABEZA | 222 | V1M | H | CD TRAILRUNNER STORE | 00:23:54 | 01:15:23 | 00:38:45 | 02:18:03 | +00:16:54 |
26 | DANIEL GARCÍA RUIZ | 10 | SNM | H | TRIATLON PUERTO REAL | 00:24:14 | 01:14:41 | 00:39:21 | 02:18:17 | +00:17:08 |
27 | EDUARDO BUGALLO TELLEZ | 246 | V1M | H | | 00:22:05 | 01:17:32 | 00:39:31 | 02:19:09 | +00:18:01 |
28 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CABEZA CABEZA | 181 | V1M | H | C.C.ROSADOBIKE | 00:27:29 | 01:13:18 | 00:38:52 | 02:19:40 | +00:18:31 |
29 | ALFONSO JOSE RUIZ ALCANTARA | 71 | SNM | H | GO FIT TRIATLON | 00:23:46 | 01:15:54 | 00:40:31 | 02:20:11 | +00:19:03 |
30 | JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE | 304 | V1M | H | C.D.SIMÓN VERDE FLOWWAY | 00:25:11 | 01:16:35 | 00:38:38 | 02:20:26 | +00:19:17 |
31 | EZEQUIEL POLANCO RAMÍREZ | 48 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:24:03 | 01:14:11 | 00:42:25 | 02:20:40 | +00:19:31 |
32 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRERA LÓPEZ | 105 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:26:34 | 01:15:23 | 00:39:14 | 02:21:12 | +00:20:03 |
33 | JUAN MANUEL VALLE LOBATO | 137 | SNM | H | | 00:24:10 | 01:14:36 | 00:42:55 | 02:21:42 | +00:20:33 |
34 | JUAN JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ RUIZ | 33 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S | 00:24:31 | 01:14:46 | 00:42:44 | 02:22:02 | +00:20:54 |
35 | MARIANO DE GUINDOS LÓPEZ | 264 | V1M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S | 00:26:15 | 01:16:57 | 00:38:53 | 02:22:06 | +00:20:58 |
36 | JOAQUIN LOPEZ OÑATE | 35 | SNM | H | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:25:03 | 01:16:06 | 00:41:02 | 02:22:12 | +00:21:04 |
37 | JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GÓMEZ | 252 | V1M | H | | 00:22:00 | 01:14:52 | 00:45:34 | 02:22:27 | +00:21:19 |
38 | JOSE MANUEL CEPERO GARCIA | 134 | SNM | H | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:29:01 | 01:13:38 | 00:39:53 | 02:22:33 | +00:21:25 |
39 | JAVIER DAMIAN CARDENAS TAMAYO | 214 | V1M | H | C.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO | 00:25:58 | 01:14:51 | 00:41:45 | 02:22:35 | +00:21:27 |
40 | ALEXANDRE RODRÍGUEZ PAZ | 196 | V1M | H | TRIATLON ARTEIXO | 00:22:48 | 01:16:16 | 00:43:36 | 02:22:41 | +00:21:32 |
41 | FRANCISCO JOSE MORA FARFAN | 108 | V1M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ALHARUIN | 00:24:02 | 01:18:45 | 00:40:12 | 02:22:59 | +00:21:51 |
42 | MANUEL ZAMORA MARFIL | 158 | V1M | H | CD TRIATLON PLAYAS PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:24:07 | 01:18:55 | 00:39:57 | 02:23:00 | +00:21:51 |
43 | LUIS GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ | 7 | SUB23M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:29:24 | 01:16:14 | 00:37:38 | 02:23:17 | +00:22:09 |
44 | JOSÉ GARRIDO | 311 | V1M | H | TETRASOD TRAINING | 00:24:38 | 01:17:02 | 00:41:38 | 02:23:19 | +00:22:10 |
45 | ABRAHAM RAMIREZ LAGUNA | 60 | SNM | H | EL TRIATLON TOURMALET ESTEPONA | 00:25:10 | 01:15:35 | 00:42:52 | 02:23:38 | +00:22:29 |
46 | OSCAR SOLIS TOVAR | 116 | SNM | H | C.N CÁCERES LOS DELFINES | 00:21:57 | 01:16:57 | 00:45:07 | 02:24:02 | +00:22:53 |
47 | JOSE ERNESTO RUIZ GONZALEZ | 323 | V2M | H | | 00:23:22 | 01:16:53 | 00:43:55 | 02:24:10 | +00:23:02 |
48 | PEDRO ISABELO PEREZ VELO | 302 | V1M | H | C. D. SIMÓN VERDE FLOWWAY | 00:27:36 | 01:16:44 | 00:39:54 | 02:24:14 | +00:23:06 |
49 | JOSE JOAQUIN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | 72 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:26:08 | 01:17:35 | 00:40:49 | 02:24:33 | +00:23:24 |
50 | JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ | 17 | SNM | H | CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:20:35 | 01:14:08 | 00:49:50 | 02:24:33 | +00:23:24 |
51 | DAVID DEL CAÑO DELGADO | 229 | V1M | H | ENTREN@TRIJUANSA | 00:25:44 | 01:18:25 | 00:40:24 | 02:24:34 | +00:23:26 |
52 | ALVARO VELA REINA | 39 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:23:30 | 01:20:32 | 00:40:38 | 02:24:40 | +00:23:32 |
53 | JOSÉ RAMÓN ORTIZ SANCHEZ | 52 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:26:45 | 01:18:12 | 00:39:47 | 02:24:45 | +00:23:37 |
54 | FRANCISCO BEGINES PAREJO | 216 | V1M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE'S | 00:28:00 | 01:16:35 | 00:40:16 | 02:24:52 | +00:23:43 |
55 | JESÚS HINOJOS PAN | 268 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:23:21 | 01:19:16 | 00:42:21 | 02:24:59 | +00:23:50 |
56 | IVAN JIMÉNEZ LOHAIZA | 44 | SNM | H | C.D LA MOLINERA TRIATLÓN | 00:30:35 | 01:13:24 | 00:41:22 | 02:25:22 | +00:24:13 |
57 | ELOY BENITO GONZÁLEZ MARISCAL | 173 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:29:34 | 01:16:57 | 00:38:53 | 02:25:24 | +00:24:16 |
58 | ISMAEL ROJAS RAMOS | 27 | SNM | H | MONTILLA CORDOBA TRIATLÓN | 00:19:31 | 01:13:29 | 00:52:39 | 02:25:40 | +00:24:32 |
59 | JOSÉ MANUEL MUÑOZ ORIHUELA | 20 | SNM | H | TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL | 00:25:25 | 01:20:53 | 00:39:26 | 02:25:46 | +00:24:37 |
60 | CARLOS ALBERTO PASCUAL MARTOS | 169 | V1M | H | AQUASLAVA | 00:29:20 | 01:17:53 | 00:38:50 | 02:26:05 | +00:24:56 |
61 | JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ TRINIDAD | 149 | SNM | H | POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ | 00:29:18 | 01:13:53 | 00:42:57 | 02:26:09 | +00:25:01 |
62 | JOEL GARCIA MACHADO | 21 | SNM | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:24:28 | 01:15:12 | 00:46:29 | 02:26:10 | +00:25:01 |
63 | ROBERTO LEBRERO VERA | 245 | V1M | H | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:24:25 | 01:19:42 | 00:42:06 | 02:26:14 | +00:25:06 |
64 | MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ACEVEDO | 110 | SNM | H | TRI RUN CHALLENGE | 00:26:03 | 01:18:02 | 00:42:10 | 02:26:16 | +00:25:07 |
65 | DANIEL RENDÓN | 111 | SNM | H | CT ATRANCAITOS | 00:25:39 | 01:18:40 | 00:41:58 | 02:26:17 | +00:25:09 |
66 | CESAR SICRE | 314 | V1M | H | TRIATLON REAL CANOE | 00:22:15 | 01:20:28 | 00:44:01 | 02:26:45 | +00:25:37 |
67 | FRANCISCO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ | 200 | V1M | H | CD TRIATLON PLAYAS PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:26:04 | 01:16:57 | 00:43:49 | 02:26:51 | +00:25:42 |
68 | MANUEL CHAPARRO LUQUE | 147 | SNM | H | ADSEVILLA | 00:27:15 | 01:16:03 | 00:43:38 | 02:26:57 | +00:25:48 |
69 | PABLO PEÑA NUÑEZ | 163 | V1M | H | | 00:24:50 | 01:17:28 | 00:44:42 | 02:27:01 | +00:25:53 |
70 | JOSE LUIS ESPEJO-SAAVEDRA CARRIÓN | 326 | V2M | H | TRITRAIN4YOU MÁLAGA | 00:23:35 | 01:18:35 | 00:44:56 | 02:27:07 | +00:25:59 |
71 | XABIER SANABRIA CANO | 312 | V1M | H | HITALO VANILA TEAM | 00:26:17 | 01:18:35 | 00:42:33 | 02:27:26 | +00:26:17 |
72 | JULIO RAMOS ORTEGA | 145 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:27:19 | 01:16:17 | 00:43:56 | 02:27:33 | +00:26:24 |
73 | JUAN JOSE GARCÍA FERRETE | 55 | SNM | H | C. T. CAMALEON | 00:25:09 | 01:18:07 | 00:44:16 | 02:27:34 | +00:26:25 |
74 | ALEJANDRO RIOS MORA | 82 | SNM | H | CLUB CICLISTA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA | 00:21:28 | 01:17:39 | 00:48:27 | 02:27:35 | +00:26:26 |
75 | ANDRÉS JESÚS BELMONTE RODRÍGUEZ | 357 | V2M | H | REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO | 00:23:21 | 01:20:46 | 00:43:28 | 02:27:36 | +00:26:27 |
76 | JAVIER GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | 250 | V1M | H | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA MOLINERA | 00:25:21 | 01:18:55 | 00:43:22 | 02:27:40 | +00:26:32 |
77 | RAYCO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ | 168 | V1M | H | GC BIKE SOUTH TRIATHLON | 00:23:48 | 01:20:32 | 00:43:22 | 02:27:43 | +00:26:34 |
78 | SAMUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ | 112 | SNM | H | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:24:24 | 01:21:56 | 00:41:25 | 02:27:46 | +00:26:38 |
79 | ANDRES DOMINGUEZ MARTÍIN | 344 | V2M | H | C.T MALAGA | 00:24:52 | 01:21:02 | 00:41:55 | 02:27:50 | +00:26:41 |
80 | JUAN MONTES RAMOS | 89 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN HUELVA | 00:24:50 | 01:16:48 | 00:46:11 | 02:27:51 | +00:26:42 |
81 | JUAN PEDRO MEDINA GARCIA | 346 | V2M | H | | 00:26:18 | 01:20:49 | 00:40:45 | 02:27:53 | +00:26:45 |
82 | DANIEL CAMILETTI MOIRON | 127 | SNM | H | CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:25:28 | 01:19:32 | 00:43:06 | 02:28:06 | +00:26:58 |
83 | JESÚS TORRES HUETE | 97 | SNM | H | HUELIN TRIATLÓN | 00:28:15 | 01:18:28 | 00:41:40 | 02:28:23 | +00:27:15 |
84 | NICO GUZMAN DELGADO | 367 | V2M | H | | 00:24:01 | 01:20:42 | 00:43:40 | 02:28:25 | +00:27:16 |
85 | JOSÉ MARIO JIMÉNEZ BENÍTEZ | 180 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:24:58 | 01:18:23 | 00:45:10 | 02:28:33 | +00:27:24 |
86 | ALEJANDRO GIL ROJAS | 51 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:22:18 | 01:17:54 | 00:48:20 | 02:28:33 | +00:27:24 |
87 | JAVIER GALA GONZALEZ | 155 | V1M | H | CD TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA | 00:24:27 | 01:18:49 | 00:45:18 | 02:28:35 | +00:27:26 |
88 | ALBERTO LEAL MARIN | 255 | V1M | H | CD CHICLANERO | 00:25:12 | 01:20:42 | 00:42:54 | 02:28:49 | +00:27:41 |
89 | ALEJANDRO CLAVIJO POZO | 36 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:24:32 | 01:21:27 | 00:43:07 | 02:29:07 | +00:27:58 |
90 | JUAN JOSE DEL RÍO ORTEGA | 129 | SNM | H | CD TRI OLIMPO CÁDIZ | 00:25:27 | 01:21:47 | 00:41:52 | 02:29:07 | +00:27:58 |
91 | JOSÉ LUIS BERNAL CALA | 310 | V1M | H | C.D. TRIATLON XEREZ | 00:28:39 | 01:19:47 | 00:40:46 | 02:29:13 | +00:28:04 |
92 | JUAN MANUEL REQUENA ALMENARA | 50 | SNM | H | C.T AL-FANADIC | 00:38:06 | 01:13:43 | 00:37:28 | 02:29:18 | +00:28:10 |
93 | ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ BOMBARELY | 275 | V1M | H | CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS | 00:24:28 | 01:22:30 | 00:42:19 | 02:29:18 | +00:28:10 |
94 | DANIEL DÍAZ GARCÍA | 101 | SNM | H | HUELIN TRIATLÓN | 00:28:35 | 01:19:30 | 00:41:15 | 02:29:22 | +00:28:13 |
95 | MIGUEL ROMERO LINARES | 348 | V2M | H | C. D. TRIATLON ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE | 00:24:32 | 01:20:15 | 00:44:41 | 02:29:29 | +00:28:20 |
96 | ALBERTO CAPELO BERNAL | 38 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:24:27 | 01:17:11 | 00:47:54 | 02:29:33 | +00:28:24 |
97 | OCTAVIO SANTANA SÁNCHEZ | 188 | V1M | H | C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ | 00:23:12 | 01:19:05 | 00:47:21 | 02:29:39 | +00:28:31 |
98 | MIGUEL ANGEL COGOLLUDO AGUSTIN | 276 | V1M | H | CD TRIATLON PLAYAS PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:27:50 | 01:19:21 | 00:42:30 | 02:29:42 | +00:28:34 |
99 | JOSE MANUEL GARCIA NARVAEZ | 57 | SNM | H | C.A. LA PECHÁ | 00:22:43 | 01:23:05 | 00:44:11 | 02:30:00 | +00:28:51 |
100 | ENRIQIE GONZÁLEZ RUIZ | 334 | V2M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:25:04 | 01:19:56 | 00:45:07 | 02:30:08 | +00:29:00 |